RIDERS VUELTA

Vuelta a España 2019 Start List per Category

img
Category Team Rider
HC AST LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
HC TJV ROGLIC Primoz
1 INS POELS Wout
1 TBM TEUNS Dylan
1 BOH MAJKA Rafal
1 EF1 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
1 EF1 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1 EF1 URAN URAN Rigoberto
1 MTS CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
1 MOV QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
1 MOV VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
1 INS GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
1 TJV KRUIJSWIJK Steven
1 SUN KELDERMAN Wilco
1 UAD ARU Fabio
1 UAD POGACAR Tadej
1 AST FUGLSANG Jakob
2 ALM LATOUR Pierre-Roger
2 ALM VENTURINI Clément
2 AST FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
2 AST IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
2 AST IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
2 BOH FORMOLO Davide
2 BOH GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
2 COF HERRADA LOPEZ Jose
2 EF1 CARTHY Hugh
2 EF1 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
2 EUS RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
2 DQT KNOX James
2 LTS DE GENDT Thomas
2 TDD MEINTJES Louis
2 INS DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
2 TJV BENNETT George
2 TJV GESINK Robert
2 TJV KUSS Sepp
2 ALM CHEVRIER Clément
2 AST SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
2 MOV SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
3 BOH BENNETT Sam
3 CJR LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
3 CPT DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor
3 COF ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
3 COF EDET Nicolas
3 COF HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
3 DQT GILBERT Philippe
3 DQT JAKOBSEN Fabio
3 DQT STYBAR Zdenek
3 EUS BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
3 LTS HAGEN Carl Fredrik
3 MTS HOWSON Damien
3 MTS MEZGEC Luka
3 MTS NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
3 TDD BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
3 INS KIRYIENKA Vasil
3 TJV MARTIN Tony
3 TJV POWLESS Neilson
3 TKA GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida
3 TKA NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
3 SUN ROCHE Nicolas
3 SUN WALSCHEID Maximilian
3 TFS BRAMBILLA Gianluca
3 TFS DEGENKOLB John
3 CJR PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
3 UAD GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
3 AST CATALDO Dario
3 BBH CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
3 TBM PERNSTEINER Hermann
3 BOH MÜHLBERGER Gregor
3 CPT BEVIN Patrick
3 EUS BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
3 GFC SARREAU Marc
3 CJR CHERNETSKIY Sergey
3 MOV OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
3 UAD CONTI Valerio
3 UAD HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
3 UAD MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
3 TDD KING Benjamin
3 INS DOULL Owain
3 MOV ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
4 ALM DILLIER Silvan
4 ALM GODON Dorian
4 GFC THOMAS Benjamin
4 TBM BAUHAUS Phil
4 TBM NOVAK Domen
4 GFC SEGLE Romain
4 GFC DELAGE Mickaël
4 BOH POLJANSKI Pawel
4 BBH BOL Jetse
4 BBH MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
4 BBH RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
4 CJR ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
4 CJR ARANBURU DEBA Alex
4 CJR RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
4 GFC ARMIRAIL Bruno
4 EF1 OWEN Logan
4 COF HANSEN Jesper
4 EF1 DOCKER Mitchell
4 COF MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
4 COF TOUZE Damien
4 DQT DECLERCQ Tim
4 DQT CAVAGNA Rémi
4 EF1 CRADDOCK Lawson
4 DQT RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Ariel Maximiliano
4 GFC FRANKINY Kilian
4 GFC LUDVIGSSON Tobias
4 GFC MORABITO Steve
4 LTS ARMEE Sander
4 LTS MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
4 LTS VAN DER SANDE Tosh
4 LTS WALLAYS Jelle
4 MTS BEWLEY Sam
4 MTS GEBREMARIAM GRMAY Tsgabu
4 MTS SCHULTZ Nicholas
4 MTS SMITH Dion
4 DQT CAPECCHI Eros
4 CJR SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
4 INS PUCCIO Salvatore
4 TJV HOFSTEDE Lennard
4 TKA CRAS Steff
4 TKA SMIT Willie
4 SUN ARNDT Nikias
4 SUN PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
4 SUN POWER Robert
4 SUN STORER Michael
4 SUN TUSVELD Martijn
4 TFS KIRSCH Alex
4 TFS THEUNS Edward
4 CJR GONÇALVES Domingos Andre Maciel
4 LTS VAN GOETHEM Brian
4 LTS VANHOUCKE Harm
4 TFS EG Niklas
4 TFS MOSCA Jacopo
4 TFS REIJNEN Kiel
4 TFS STETINA Peter
4 ALM BIDARD François
4 ALM BOUCHARD Geoffrey
4 ALM JAUREGUI Quentin
4 AST BOARO Manuele
4 BBH MATOS Nuno Miguel Bico Alves
4 BBH CABEDO CARDA Oscar
4 BBH EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
4 BBH VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso
4 COF ROSSETTO Stéphane
4 TBM ARASHIRO Yukiya
4 TBM HAUSSLER Heinrich
4 TBM PADUN Mark
4 TBM PIBERNIK Luka
4 BOH ARCHBOLD Shane
4 BOH DRUCKER Jempy
4 CPT BARTA William
4 CPT BERNAS Pawel
4 CPT KOCH Jonas
4 CPT SAJNOK Szymon
4 CPT VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
4 CPT VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
4 TKA BATTAGLIN Enrico
4 TKA FABBRO Matteo
4 TKA KOCHETKOV Pavel
4 TKA KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
4 EUS BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz
4 EUS BARTHE Cyril
4 EUS ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
4 EUS SAEZ BENITO Hector
4 EUS SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
4 TDD VENTER Jaco
4 MOV ARCAS PE?A Jorge
4 MOV ERVITI OLLO Imanol
4 MOV PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
4 UAD MARCATO Marco
4 UAD TROIA Oliviero
4 TDD GEBREZGABIHIER EGERZEIGZAARHKA Amanuel
4 TDD O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
4 TDD DLAMINI Nicholas
4 TDD TILLER Rasmus Fossum
4 INS HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
4 INS STANNARD Ian