STANDING

General Standing Vuelta 2019

img
Pos +/- Team Time Δ
208 0 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) 241:37:17 01:54:22
223 +4 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 241:49:14 02:06:19
20 +1 pampamorellut (oscar silvestre) 240:24:27 00:41:32
212 -17 orellut (lola martí) 241:39:28 01:56:33
80 +18 Team Courant (ruben courant) 240:50:23 01:07:28
253 +8 Joaopolix (Borja Pol) 242:11:32 02:28:37
60 +7 Auch taem (Mathieu Birer) 240:43:58 01:01:03
113 +15 tour fantástico marca 1999 (fermin silvestre) 240:59:29 01:16:34
124 +14 guiche (gabriel bierer) 241:04:55 01:22:00
3 0 El Chupete (Bernie Stuifzandt) 240:06:54 00:23:59
213 -6 WTC Vanas (Tom Van Assche) 241:39:31 01:56:36
32 -14 Sweety Team (Romain Guesné) 240:31:27 00:48:32
47 -15 Patriciacuba (Patricia Raatjes) 240:39:05 00:56:10
92 -12 Ritazorgparadijs (Rita Raatjes) 240:53:41 01:10:46
296 +5 ultimo kilometro (Dieter Robbens) 243:24:01 03:41:06
43 +7 Maestro (Marijn Speeckaert) 240:36:33 00:53:38
181 -16 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 241:24:34 01:41:39
126 -6 CRteam (caterina roascio ) 241:06:08 01:23:13
299 0 Tieutn (Tibo Mahieu) 243:30:11 03:47:16
157 -38 Grootste verzet (Simon Mestdagh) 241:15:56 01:33:01
85 +6 PSD Cube (Yannick Laevaert) 240:51:30 01:08:35
262 -3 In zak en ASgreen (Glenn Desplentere) 242:17:00 02:34:05
300 +2 Fortuna (Juan Miguel Morales Patón) 243:35:45 03:52:50
274 +9 The Ice Tea's (Didier Vanbesien) 242:26:28 02:43:33
130 +16 Team Sexten (Alessandro Menegon) 241:07:20 01:24:25
67 +12 TomDumoulinfan (Pieter van Vliet) 240:46:28 01:03:33
144 -7 Vitrolles tri (Vitrolles triathlon) 241:12:22 01:29:27
179 -10 Mostoleti Team (Laura Montero) 241:24:04 01:41:09
214 -5 Nickname (Nick M) 241:40:20 01:57:25
266 -11 Pinar Alc (Juan Pol) 242:18:51 02:35:56
34 -11 Prophet67 (Leo Kattestaart) 240:33:13 00:50:18
184 +5 Barrygoal AllstarZ (Jeroen VS) 241:26:04 01:43:09
268 0 Davo (Marco Davolio) 242:19:23 02:36:28
199 +21 Alicante tm (Josete Banegas) 241:34:03 01:51:08
143 +11 Wolfpack (Emma Martens) 241:12:22 01:29:27
127 +6 vladimir1 (Ben Kegge) 241:06:30 01:23:35
134 +8 Cyclo Paint Devlieghe (Steve Devlieghe) 241:08:29 01:25:34
220 +9 RedGreenArmy (Klaas Baarsma) 241:45:31 02:02:36
198 -1 Benny (Benny Verstraete) 241:34:02 01:51:07
63 -12 Goldrush (Nando Dattaro) 240:44:14 01:01:19
176 +16 Jeremaia (Geumetz Jérémie) 241:22:09 01:39:14
185 -6 Holland_Hup (Demi Smulders) 241:26:38 01:43:43
108 -25 Schwarz Gelb (Wesley Smulders) 240:57:48 01:14:53
191 -8 Nele0504 (Nele Boogaerts) 241:29:57 01:47:02
234 0 Parix Pro team (Mathieu Bo) 241:56:59 02:14:04
216 +3 Repechos Team (Fran Garcia) 241:42:35 01:59:40
297 -5 Albefer (Alberto Ferramosca) 243:26:08 03:43:13
252 -10 Marc zn rijders (Marc Verbeke) 242:10:59 02:28:04
243 -7 Tim's Riders (Tim Tdrfym) 242:02:02 02:19:07
146 -12 froggy (viviane de jonge) 241:12:42 01:29:47
240 +9 ValverdesTeam (Hector Sordo Barreda) 242:00:15 02:17:20
246 -2 Fran_juee (Francisco Javier García Pueyo) 242:05:21 02:22:26
222 +9 Matti Team (Mattia Roascio) 241:48:40 02:05:45
96 +8 Team gota (Hugo Diet) 240:54:00 01:11:05
303 +2 Jean Blot Team Bike (Gianni Blotta) 243:45:27 04:02:32
140 -10 Vioño Arrabal (Rodrigo Cantudo Agudo) 241:10:26 01:27:31
277 -5 MENITIS TEAM (Miguel Mena Escribano) 242:30:07 02:47:12
161 -4 Tostos team (jeremy MAGALHAES) 241:16:51 01:33:56
91 +6 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 240:53:31 01:10:36
254 +3 Kruisabele (Christine Demilde) 242:12:22 02:29:27
241 -16 Seven Creewee (Jory Chauvin) 242:00:30 02:17:35
145 +13 Arthurito (Arthur De Witt) 241:12:33 01:29:38
267 -15 Koempels! (Roger Smeets) 242:19:14 02:36:19
61 +5 Pie Tie (Pieter Devreese) 240:43:59 01:01:04
53 +9 TomBoonenalltheway (Seppe De Wit) 240:41:57 00:59:02
279 -5 Mago Team (Giorgio Melani) 242:33:38 02:50:43
178 -12 Civi (The Civi) 241:23:22 01:40:27
283 -2 Giro boven Tour (Paul Desmidt) 242:39:32 02:56:37
177 +16 jabadelux (ignacio bernabe) 241:22:29 01:39:34
133 +6 Olivier-s (Louis Olivier) 241:08:17 01:25:22
54 +18 balateam (pedro lajara) 240:42:05 00:59:10
142 +14 Douceur angevine (Mikael Gendry) 241:11:35 01:28:40
247 +6 Emilia (Cristian Di Luca) 242:05:34 02:22:39
69 +8 Segaert CT (Loïc Segaert) 240:47:00 01:04:05
71 +7 Dynamo Zgeg (Damien Saprykin) 240:47:15 01:04:20
89 +13 Il veglione del tritello (Luca Maghini) 240:53:09 01:10:14
251 0 team chas patat (Sander Ampe) 242:10:23 02:27:28
236 +3 SfinxieTDF (Cédric Dedapper) 241:57:20 02:14:25
271 -6 Atlas Copco (Kevin Gielen) 242:21:28 02:38:33
200 +2 Riding Team (Antoine Phelippeau) 241:34:03 01:51:08
232 +8 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 241:55:37 02:12:42
165 +12 krabbers (Katrien Persyn) 241:17:36 01:34:41
98 +7 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) 240:54:34 01:11:39
245 -7 Robin's team (Robin Debruyne) 242:02:18 02:19:23
174 -3 Popo (Alexander Vulsteke) 241:21:24 01:38:29
59 +10 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) 240:43:57 01:01:02
78 +10 Movi Stark (Liher Fernández ) 240:49:31 01:06:36
11 -1 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 240:17:50 00:34:55
76 -17 zenzyvdb (Zenzy van der biest) 240:48:51 01:05:56
106 0 IBS (Iñigo Basualdo Sagarminaga) 240:56:53 01:13:58
123 -11 Quit Step (Dominic Beckx) 241:04:54 01:21:59
224 -14 Squadra magia (Glenn Pitschon) 241:49:22 02:06:27
172 -13 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 241:21:09 01:38:14
148 -4 Révolutions (Thomas Posado) 241:12:59 01:30:04
86 +14 Nathanoemi team 79 (Cristian Canzian) 240:51:58 01:09:03
210 +5 Topazzo (Mirco Marchiodi) 241:39:08 01:56:13
149 +19 Triviality (Martin Desombre) 241:13:47 01:30:52
211 -21 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 241:39:10 01:56:15
24 +9 Bisbylandia (Federico Basigli) 240:28:01 00:45:06
226 -4 Mr P (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 241:50:41 02:07:46
119 -3 Dey's Cycling team (David Gomez) 241:01:03 01:18:08
280 +2 The best win fr (Esteban Chevreul) 242:35:53 02:52:58
101 +12 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) 240:55:59 01:13:04
100 +10 La ONCE returns (Victor Morcillo Bermejo) 240:55:37 01:12:42
182 -27 Atleetjes (Bert Van den Bergh) 241:24:50 01:41:55
264 0 Gino (Viterbo Luigi) 242:17:34 02:34:39
65 -17 Chasse patat (Sarah Biesemans) 240:45:09 01:02:14
75 -33 Team Rocket (Adèle Costa) 240:48:39 01:05:44
287 +2 WD (Devogel Warre) 242:56:17 03:13:22
273 -6 AntonoirCyclingTeam (Antonin Hopp) 242:24:00 02:41:05
57 0 The 3M (Yordi Schouten) 240:43:20 01:00:25
120 -17 wallaby team (Alberto Prado) 241:01:08 01:18:13
72 +9 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) 240:47:19 01:04:24
160 -13 Madrid bike stars (jose maria luengo) 241:16:29 01:33:34
141 -9 WC Kurt (Kurt Dobbelaere) 241:11:28 01:28:33
265 +4 Pratocalor (Marco Daddi) 242:18:23 02:35:28
281 -2 jaja17 (Jacopo Chessa) 242:36:04 02:53:09
110 +13 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) 240:58:03 01:15:08
230 +7 Chavteam (Antoine Chavanne) 241:54:07 02:11:12
258 0 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 242:14:05 02:31:10
221 -15 Cafécoureurs (Mathieu Bogaert) 241:48:24 02:05:29
218 +5 Vins Team (Vincenzo Lavecchia) 241:44:22 02:01:27
155 -46 32xalap (ALBERTO Palacios) 241:15:38 01:32:43
81 +11 Lonely at the top (Kristof Verbrugghen) 240:50:24 01:07:29
242 +6 Jox cycling (David Reymond) 242:00:51 02:17:56
204 +1 Runz' renners (Rune Vissers) 241:35:29 01:52:34
30 -1 Roberto Cycling Academy (Jasper Spanjaart) 240:30:39 00:47:44
295 +3 Win (iMattheuzzen .) 243:21:51 03:38:56
278 -1 Koryo (Andrew Pellaers) 242:33:15 02:50:20
35 +4 RSC De Zuidwesthoek (Rien Brans) 240:33:33 00:50:38
90 -14 Palax23 (Alberto Palacios) 240:53:14 01:10:19
66 +16 TheMotor (Simone Cervelli) 240:46:28 01:03:33
27 -8 Wielertoppers (Valentijn Schild) 240:29:13 00:46:18
206 -15 GG Team (Luigi Russo) 241:36:54 01:53:59
309 -2 Vuelta super team (Bonifacini Alfredo ) 244:30:47 04:47:52
131 0 zurea team (David Alvarez Alvarez) 241:07:39 01:24:44
4 0 Euska Team (Florian Echeverria) 240:09:15 00:26:20
298 -1 Sagan power (Rok Hribar) 243:26:37 03:43:42
293 +1 Ccc (Gioele Cascone) 243:03:07 03:20:12
314 0 Dedez (Loic Fernandez) 248:22:19 08:39:24
169 +12 Cero factorial (Miguel Roca Miguel) 241:20:36 01:37:41
1 0 Attaque de Marlou (Achille Costa) 239:42:55 00:00:00
94 -5 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 240:53:54 01:10:59
284 -6 Laura (Nicola Caporello) 242:43:25 03:00:30
289 -3 Porta Vecchia (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 242:58:59 03:16:04
237 -5 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 241:58:42 02:15:47
37 +9 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 240:34:00 00:51:05
104 +20 Toniking (Toon Creël) 240:56:39 01:13:44
260 -4 glory for all (William Schepens) 242:14:37 02:31:42
139 +4 raquel (raquel savels) 241:09:53 01:26:58
38 +9 Los Flotadores (Stefan Drijver) 240:34:03 00:51:08
302 -7 Gruppo ciclistico Agoiolo (Ugo Maestrelli) 243:40:02 03:57:07
229 +6 vrteam (juan gallego) 241:53:47 02:10:52
305 -5 Maerne Pro Team (Giacomo Cente) 243:49:32 04:06:37
44 +10 Stef (Stef1972 Stefanie) 240:37:52 00:54:57
29 +11 YordiS (Yordi Schouten) 240:29:41 00:46:46
93 -23 The Loezers (Sabine Matthys) 240:53:44 01:10:49
159 +15 AloTeam2 (Alessandro Dolci) 241:16:19 01:33:24
190 +11 Sapebu (Samuel Pérez) 241:29:51 01:46:56
269 +7 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 242:20:45 02:37:50
306 +3 Strandkabouters (Kristof Bostoen) 244:13:15 04:30:20
102 -1 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) 240:55:59 01:13:04
150 +11 Meignanne (Yann Sevenou) 241:13:49 01:30:54
249 -6 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 242:07:46 02:24:51
261 +5 De pannenkoeken (Steven Waeterschoot) 242:15:20 02:32:25
39 +6 The King (Alessandro Sozzi) 240:34:33 00:51:38
282 +2 Arcisatese (Walter Caregnato) 242:37:50 02:54:55
215 -1 Team vuelta (Zouzoune Denis) 241:42:34 01:59:39
138 +25 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 241:09:24 01:26:29
41 -14 Verale (Alex Vera) 240:36:10 00:53:15
257 -3 luxucike (Jose Luis Vazquez ) 242:14:00 02:31:05
73 -12 En Danseuse (Dimitri Reinderman) 240:48:03 01:05:08
87 +9 Clemsvelo (Clément Rothlisberger) 240:52:22 01:09:27
175 -8 txirrisklan (iker irastorza) 241:21:46 01:38:51
112 -13 GDG (Giacomo De Gaspari) 240:59:11 01:16:16
62 +11 team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 240:44:00 01:01:05
313 0 Xkarpin (xabi karpin) 245:13:48 05:30:53
183 -1 damirsamobor (damir jovi?) 241:25:03 01:42:08
238 +9 Thefb Sharks (Rubén Fernández) 241:59:24 02:16:29
163 +17 Dancar01 (Carine Vandepitte) 241:17:21 01:34:26
173 +12 Cobas Cycling (Cristian Folgar) 241:21:20 01:38:25
109 -14 Atalanta (Mattia Begnis) 240:57:54 01:14:59
166 -6 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 241:18:52 01:35:57
21 +3 Compagnie7 (Maxime Solignac) 240:25:41 00:42:46
46 -5 TEAM WOLF (JAVIER ALMARCHA) 240:38:24 00:55:29
151 -6 BloodBrothers (Antonio Díez) 241:13:55 01:31:00
250 -5 Team Luca (Luca Pietrobelli) 242:08:33 02:25:38
136 -10 Grupeta Pinchazos (Emerson Martinez) 241:08:37 01:25:42
45 -9 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 240:38:10 00:55:15
263 -3 Winning Manuel Team (Manuel Bonifacini) 242:17:12 02:34:17
180 -2 Albert-André (Albert Jardin de Rouquet) 241:24:07 01:41:12
310 0 Lauwie (Nick Lauwers) 244:35:29 04:52:34
23 +2 Magnificent 9 (sven van aelst) 240:27:24 00:44:29
56 +18 tourke doen (Thijs Verstraete) 240:43:09 01:00:14
111 +7 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 240:58:55 01:16:00
26 +4 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 240:28:41 00:45:46
116 -23 Bekke's Best (Ben Hofmans) 241:00:25 01:17:30
17 -1 Licaones (Angel Jimenez Oteiza) 240:21:24 00:38:29
82 +5 pulletje (luc savels) 240:50:40 01:07:45
248 -7 Ploeg last minute (Pieter Chiers) 242:07:00 02:24:05
219 +5 Jochemswolfpack (Jochem Smans) 241:44:28 02:01:33
48 -4 Putney (roger blonk) 240:39:38 00:56:43
187 -1 De Phatjes (Gerben Smits) 241:27:43 01:44:48
79 +11 Esquilador Team (Antonio Gállego) 240:49:35 01:06:40
244 +6 EradikorfrTEAM (eradikorfr ) 242:02:16 02:19:21
121 -7 CPK Team (Enaitz Palacio) 241:02:19 01:19:24
311 0 Romagnolo DOP (Andrea Conti) 244:48:36 05:05:41
167 +20 stijve sjoepappen (Davy Mertens) 241:19:05 01:36:10
115 -21 Cc Nomart (Théo Durieux) 241:00:21 01:17:26
36 -2 De Tsjolders (hitoshi vanlandeghem) 240:33:34 00:50:39
118 +3 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 241:01:01 01:18:06
132 +16 Team Morelli (Kenzo Moreel) 241:07:51 01:24:56
49 +3 AstorLeones (Alvaro Martinez) 240:40:37 00:57:42
192 -8 Betonnen benen (Klaus Dewolf) 241:32:03 01:49:08
107 +10 BD TOUR (Bavo Devogel) 240:56:54 01:13:59
88 -20 Perico88 (Daniel Sanz) 240:52:37 01:09:42
217 -5 Espartaco Returns (Jorge López) 241:43:35 02:00:40
203 -4 Del Ponte (Frederick Vandenbroucke) 241:34:54 01:51:59
5 +1 WallaisE (Emile Wallays) 240:11:31 00:28:36
207 -3 ANPR (Erik Godts) 241:37:02 01:54:07
188 +15 ALF Bike's Team (M3ME 0508) 241:28:31 01:45:36
154 -5 joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 241:14:45 01:31:50
286 -1 Rapid (Edoardo Bartalesi) 242:49:22 03:06:27
28 +3 Lucky Bike (Emanuele Benetti) 240:29:33 00:46:38
168 -6 ITAcycling (Tommaso Ciavatti) 241:20:12 01:37:17
10 +2 Moxolo (Joxe mari Lizarralde) 240:15:48 00:32:53
74 -19 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 240:48:04 01:05:09
308 0 Urbasa (Xabi Ramirez) 244:18:39 04:35:44
285 +2 loekepetoeke (Pootemans Louis) 242:45:08 03:02:13
291 -1 Velo55 (Orazio Bivona) 242:59:57 03:17:02
290 -2 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 242:59:45 03:16:50
152 -1 Soraiace33 (Tommaso Sorace ) 241:14:22 01:31:27
40 -3 floc (Florian Daché) 240:34:55 00:52:00
231 -1 Chasse Patate (Björn D'Hooghe) 241:55:25 02:12:30
195 +3 gerdan team (Daniel Gerondal) 241:33:37 01:50:42
186 -14 Tjoolders NV (Davey Bonamie) 241:26:52 01:43:57
225 -8 AloTeam (Alessandro Dolci) 241:50:13 02:07:18
137 -12 Grivkos killerz (Tom De Greef) 241:08:59 01:26:04
70 -14 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 240:47:05 01:04:10
272 +1 Team Jakob (Pieter Meulders) 242:22:53 02:39:58
270 +1 JOLAPA Cycling Team (Danny Van Hecke) 242:21:19 02:38:24
68 -15 FRENKIE01 (Martijn Smeets) 240:46:48 01:03:53
255 +8 Pilsus Cycling (Ruud Smeets) 242:12:59 02:30:04
103 +5 Gouden Haantjes (Jarne Haan) 240:56:08 01:13:13
95 +16 Kennis (Nick Kennis) 240:53:57 01:11:02
19 +3 Team Omer (Robin Van Poucke) 240:24:26 00:41:31
276 -6 fcb (mathisse catrysse) 242:28:51 02:45:56
312 0 #Wolfpack (Kobe Melis) 245:09:44 05:26:49
135 +18 Wieties Horkas (Louis Raes) 241:08:36 01:25:41
164 -29 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 241:17:23 01:34:28
304 0 KFC Ruien (Maarten Spileers) 243:46:05 04:03:10
189 -1 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 241:28:43 01:45:48
58 -9 Tricksquad (Stefan Kuipers) 240:43:31 01:00:36
122 -15 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 241:03:52 01:20:57
64 +11 Fredoteam (Frédéric Lardenoey) 240:44:22 01:01:27
201 +12 BARBOSA (alex carre) 241:34:30 01:51:35
194 0 C40 team (Maxime Ceccato) 241:33:29 01:50:34
256 +6 Pamfluitjes (Sam Balcaen) 242:13:39 02:30:44
196 0 merckxboys (Marc Langsberg) 241:33:47 01:50:52
2 0 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 240:05:06 00:22:11
227 -9 Billy Bob Biker Bozos (Liebrecht Lierman) 241:50:57 02:08:02
7 0 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 240:14:01 00:31:06
125 +16 Fc grunningen (Hessel Raatjes) 241:05:07 01:22:12
259 +16 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 242:14:24 02:31:29
301 +2 Freddy (Freddy Haspeslagh) 243:39:13 03:56:18
202 +14 de pieterjannen (marie van schepdael) 241:34:45 01:51:50
205 +16 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 241:36:32 01:53:37
25 +10 trainer robert (robert claeys) 240:28:10 00:45:15
117 +12 TeamRoyal (Yoeri Beynaerts) 241:00:33 01:17:38
105 +10 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk ) 240:56:53 01:13:58
6 -1 KingReijnen (Eloi Ramult Ranwet) 240:12:53 00:29:58
228 -2 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 241:53:15 02:10:20
292 +1 OS BUGAS (RODRIGO OLIVEIRA) 243:01:26 03:18:31
55 +9 BiclaRiders (nuno costa) 240:42:37 00:59:42
15 -2 Michael Fucking Matthews (Wibren Moens) 240:18:54 00:35:59
14 +1 Willy cycling (Mats Willekens) 240:18:14 00:35:19
171 -7 Reynolds (Sebastian Pena) 241:21:03 01:38:08
156 +14 darbepoetine (Pieter Barbé) 241:15:46 01:32:51
197 -24 JDN cycling (Tom Pacqué) 241:33:51 01:50:56
97 -32 Team Mystic (Dimitri Matters) 240:54:04 01:11:09
99 -13 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 240:55:05 01:12:10
33 +10 Fanta SK (Stefan Van de Weyer) 240:31:39 00:48:44
307 -1 jumper (Freddy De Groote) 244:17:59 04:35:04
170 -30 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) 241:20:37 01:37:42
52 +6 Team X (Robin Leysen) 240:41:16 00:58:21
275 +5 De Wally's (Niels Desnouck) 242:28:14 02:45:19
128 +22 Team Dolf (Dolf Roovers) 241:07:07 01:24:12
8 0 team tramadol (Siebe Smeyers) 240:14:13 00:31:18
42 -14 #jesuisPhil (Emmanuel Ingelaere) 240:36:22 00:53:27
51 +9 De pufferkes (met voorschrift) (Gorik Zelderloo) 240:41:09 00:58:14
13 +1 vernis (Yen Vernis) 240:18:03 00:35:08
12 -1 Café de Colombia (MS Perez) 240:17:57 00:35:02
162 +14 Snoopy (inge polling) 241:16:53 01:33:58
22 +4 Cardan 1 (Danny Brusseel) 240:27:04 00:44:09
235 -7 custos deus (filip catrysse) 241:57:08 02:14:13
153 -31 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 241:14:31 01:31:36
18 -1 Hungia (Myrna Bere Bernal) 240:22:50 00:39:55
129 +23 Teamricardo (Ricardo Raatjes) 241:07:12 01:24:17
233 +13 vostje (kelly de vos) 241:56:45 02:13:50
114 +13 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 240:59:56 01:17:01
84 -13 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 240:51:08 01:08:13
147 -11 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 241:12:55 01:30:00
158 +17 2MANYCYCLISTS (Kenny Decloedt) 241:16:01 01:33:06
50 +13 ZOR-BH (Marcos Pérez Pena) 240:40:54 00:57:59
16 +4 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 240:20:57 00:38:02
77 +7 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 240:49:25 01:06:30
31 +7 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 240:31:26 00:48:31
9 0 BorkonTop (Richard Heslinga) 240:14:30 00:31:35
209 +2 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 241:37:54 01:54:59
239 -6 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 241:59:49 02:16:54
193 +7 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) 241:32:50 01:49:55
294 +2 the sibollekes (Theo Veulemans) 243:10:28 03:27:33
83 +2 Kga niet winnen (Laura Vanneste) 240:50:41 01:07:46
288 +3 De Baroudeurs (Brecht Soen) 242:57:59 03:15:04