STANDINGS

Stage Standings

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
245 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 08:25:17 00:00:33
71 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 08:25:00 00:00:16
103 pampamorellut (oscar silvestre) 08:25:00 00:00:16
260 orellut (lola martí) 08:25:31 00:00:47
119 Team Courant (ruben courant) 08:25:00 00:00:16
89 Joaopolix (Borja Pol) 08:25:00 00:00:16
63 Auch taem (Mathieu Birer) 08:25:00 00:00:16
39 tour fantástico marca 1999 (fermin silvestre) 08:24:54 00:00:10
31 guiche (gabriel bierer) 08:24:54 00:00:10
209 El Chupete (Bernie Stuifzandt) 08:25:17 00:00:33
172 WTC Vanas (Tom Van Assche) Pain X Gain 08:25:14 00:00:30
313 Sweety Team (Romain Guesné) 08:26:12 00:01:28
301 Patriciacuba (Patricia Raatjes) 08:25:48 00:01:04
282 Ritazorgparadijs (Rita Raatjes) 08:25:34 00:00:50
17 ultimo kilometro (Dieter Robbens) 08:24:50 00:00:06
83 Maestro (Marijn Speeckaert) 08:25:00 00:00:16
266 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 08:25:31 00:00:47
50 CRteam (caterina roascio ) 08:24:54 00:00:10
161 Tieutn (Tibo Mahieu) 08:25:11 00:00:27
294 Grootste verzet (Simon Mestdagh) 08:25:34 00:00:50
105 PSD Cube (Yannick Laevaert) 08:25:00 00:00:16
3 In zak en ASgreen (Glenn Desplentere) 08:24:44 00:00:00
165 Fortuna (Juan Miguel Morales Patón) 08:25:11 00:00:27
307 The Ice Tea's (Didier Vanbesien) 08:25:51 00:01:07
102 Team Sexten (Alessandro Menegon) 08:25:00 00:00:16
218 TomDumoulinfan (Pieter van Vliet) 08:25:17 00:00:33
43 Vitrolles tri (Vitrolles triathlon) 08:24:54 00:00:10
179 Mostoleti Team (Laura Montero) 08:25:14 00:00:30
19 Nickname (Nick M) 08:24:50 00:00:06
122 Pinar Alc (Juan Pol) 08:25:00 00:00:16
51 Prophet67 (Leo Kattestaart) 08:24:54 00:00:10
30 Barrygoal AllstarZ (Jeroen VS) 08:24:54 00:00:10
187 Davo (Marco Davolio) 08:25:14 00:00:30
262 Alicante tm (Josete Banegas) 08:25:31 00:00:47
178 Wolfpack (Emma Martens) 08:25:14 00:00:30
42 vladimir1 (Ben Kegge) 08:24:54 00:00:10
311 Cyclo Paint Devlieghe (Steve Devlieghe) WTC Roadrunners 08:25:55 00:01:11
38 RedGreenArmy (Klaas Baarsma) 08:24:54 00:00:10
67 Benny (Benny Verstraete) 08:25:00 00:00:16
166 Goldrush (Nando Dattaro) 08:25:14 00:00:30
112 Jeremaia (Geumetz Jérémie) 08:25:00 00:00:16
28 Holland_Hup (Demi Smulders) 08:24:54 00:00:10
27 Schwarz Gelb (Wesley Smulders) 08:24:54 00:00:10
238 Nele0504 (Nele Boogaerts) 08:25:17 00:00:33
190 Parix Pro team (Mathieu Bo) 08:25:14 00:00:30
128 Repechos Team (Fran Garcia) 08:25:00 00:00:16
312 Albefer (Alberto Ferramosca) 08:25:55 00:01:11
99 Marc zn rijders (Marc Verbeke) 08:25:00 00:00:16
59 Tim's Riders (Tim Tdrfym) 08:25:00 00:00:16
306 froggy (viviane de jonge) 08:25:51 00:01:07
310 ValverdesTeam (Hector Sordo Barreda) 08:25:55 00:01:11
34 Fran_juee (Francisco Javier García Pueyo) 08:24:54 00:00:10
52 Matti Team (Mattia Roascio) 08:24:54 00:00:10
76 Team gota (Hugo Diet) 08:25:00 00:00:16
257 Jean Blot Team Bike (Gianni Blotta) 08:25:31 00:00:47
138 Vioño Arrabal (Rodrigo Cantudo Agudo) 08:25:00 00:00:16
250 MENITIS TEAM (Miguel Mena Escribano) 08:25:25 00:00:41
129 Tostos team (jeremy MAGALHAES) 08:25:00 00:00:16
82 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 08:25:00 00:00:16
248 Kruisabele (Christine Demilde) 08:25:21 00:00:37
185 Seven Creewee (Jory Chauvin) 08:25:14 00:00:30
24 Arthurito (Arthur De Witt) 08:24:50 00:00:06
6 Koempels! (Roger Smeets) 08:24:44 00:00:00
65 Pie Tie (Pieter Devreese) 08:25:00 00:00:16
246 TomBoonenalltheway (Seppe De Wit) 08:25:17 00:00:33
48 Mago Team (Giorgio Melani) 08:24:54 00:00:10
253 Civi (The Civi) 08:25:29 00:00:45
62 Giro boven Tour (Paul Desmidt) De Biker-boys en Steven 08:25:00 00:00:16
113 jabadelux (ignacio bernabe) 08:25:00 00:00:16
46 Olivier-s (Louis Olivier) Original 6 08:24:54 00:00:10
227 balateam (pedro lajara) 08:25:17 00:00:33
22 Douceur angevine (Mikael Gendry) 08:24:50 00:00:06
223 Emilia (Cristian Di Luca) 08:25:17 00:00:33
93 Segaert CT (Loïc Segaert) 08:25:00 00:00:16
100 Dynamo Zgeg (Damien Saprykin) 08:25:00 00:00:16
226 Il veglione del tritello (Luca Maghini) 08:25:17 00:00:33
295 team chas patat (Sander Ampe) 08:25:34 00:00:50
33 SfinxieTDF (Cédric Dedapper) 08:24:54 00:00:10
84 Atlas Copco (Kevin Gielen) Pain X Gain 08:25:00 00:00:16
79 Riding Team (Antoine Phelippeau) 08:25:00 00:00:16
101 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 08:25:00 00:00:16
147 krabbers (Katrien Persyn) 08:25:00 00:00:16
149 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 08:25:00 00:00:16
280 Robin's team (Robin Debruyne) 08:25:34 00:00:50
287 Popo (Alexander Vulsteke) 08:25:34 00:00:50
189 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 08:25:14 00:00:30
12 Movi Stark (Liher Fernández ) 08:24:44 00:00:00
256 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 08:25:31 00:00:47
286 zenzyvdb (Zenzy van der biest) 08:25:34 00:00:50
251 IBS (Iñigo Basualdo Sagarminaga) 08:25:28 00:00:44
183 Quit Step (Dominic Beckx) 08:25:14 00:00:30
145 Squadra magia (Glenn Pitschon) 08:25:00 00:00:16
124 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 08:25:00 00:00:16
56 Révolutions (Thomas Posado) 08:24:54 00:00:10
233 Nathanoemi team 79 (Cristian Canzian) 08:25:17 00:00:33
18 Topazzo (Mirco Marchiodi) 08:24:50 00:00:06
194 Triviality (Martin Desombre) 08:25:17 00:00:33
21 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 08:24:50 00:00:06
213 Bisbylandia (Federico Basigli) 08:25:17 00:00:33
259 Mr P (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 08:25:31 00:00:47
68 Dey's Cycling team (David Gomez) 08:25:00 00:00:16
60 The best win fr (Esteban Chevreul) 08:25:00 00:00:16
109 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) Boom 13 08:25:00 00:00:16
110 La ONCE returns (Victor Morcillo Bermejo) 08:25:00 00:00:16
210 Atleetjes (Bert Van den Bergh) 08:25:17 00:00:33
44 Gino (Viterbo Luigi) 08:24:54 00:00:10
300 Chasse patat (Sarah Biesemans) 08:25:48 00:01:04
214 Team Rocket (Adèle Costa) 08:25:17 00:00:33
81 WD (Devogel Warre) 08:25:00 00:00:16
11 AntonoirCyclingTeam (Antonin Hopp) 08:24:44 00:00:00
195 The 3M (Yordi Schouten) 08:25:17 00:00:33
40 wallaby team (Alberto Prado) 08:24:54 00:00:10
242 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 08:25:17 00:00:33
86 Madrid bike stars (jose maria luengo) 08:25:00 00:00:16
142 WC Kurt (Kurt Dobbelaere) De Biker-boys en Steven 08:25:00 00:00:16
16 Pratocalor (Marco Daddi) 08:24:50 00:00:06
283 jaja17 (Jacopo Chessa) 08:25:34 00:00:50
144 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 08:25:00 00:00:16
64 Chavteam (Antoine Chavanne) 08:25:00 00:00:16
297 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 08:25:38 00:00:54
53 Cafécoureurs (Mathieu Bogaert) 08:24:54 00:00:10
181 Vins Team (Vincenzo Lavecchia) 08:25:14 00:00:30
47 32xalap (ALBERTO Palacios) 08:24:54 00:00:10
132 Lonely at the top (Kristof Verbrugghen) 08:25:00 00:00:16
140 Jox cycling (David Reymond) 08:25:00 00:00:16
146 Runz' renners (Rune Vissers) 08:25:00 00:00:16
273 Roberto Cycling Academy (Jasper Spanjaart) 08:25:34 00:00:50
151 Win (iMattheuzzen .) 08:25:04 00:00:20
167 Koryo (Andrew Pellaers) 08:25:14 00:00:30
220 RSC De Zuidwesthoek (Rien Brans) 08:25:17 00:00:33
90 Palax23 (Alberto Palacios) 08:25:00 00:00:16
205 TheMotor (Simone Cervelli) 08:25:17 00:00:33
284 Wielertoppers (Valentijn Schild) 08:25:34 00:00:50
211 GG Team (Luigi Russo) 08:25:17 00:00:33
14 Vuelta super team (Bonifacini Alfredo ) 08:24:50 00:00:06
73 zurea team (David Alvarez Alvarez) 08:25:00 00:00:16
199 Euska Team (Florian Echeverria) 08:25:17 00:00:33
263 Sagan power (Rok Hribar) 08:25:31 00:00:47
130 Ccc (Gioele Cascone) 08:25:00 00:00:16
269 Dedez (Loic Fernandez) 08:25:34 00:00:50
157 Cero factorial (Miguel Roca Miguel) 08:25:08 00:00:24
160 Attaque de Marlou (Achille Costa) 08:25:11 00:00:27
271 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 08:25:34 00:00:50
292 Laura (Nicola Caporello) 08:25:34 00:00:50
171 Porta Vecchia (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 08:25:14 00:00:30
131 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 08:25:00 00:00:16
200 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 08:25:17 00:00:33
118 Toniking (Toon Creël) 08:25:00 00:00:16
237 glory for all (William Schepens) 08:25:17 00:00:33
265 raquel (raquel savels) 08:25:31 00:00:47
133 Los Flotadores (Stefan Drijver) 08:25:00 00:00:16
159 Gruppo ciclistico Agoiolo (Ugo Maestrelli) 08:25:11 00:00:27
85 vrteam (juan gallego) 08:25:00 00:00:16
303 Maerne Pro Team (Giacomo Cente) 08:25:49 00:01:05
35 Stef (Stef1972 Stefanie) 08:24:54 00:00:10
216 YordiS (Yordi Schouten) 08:25:17 00:00:33
45 The Loezers (Sabine Matthys) 08:24:54 00:00:10
136 AloTeam2 (Alessandro Dolci) 08:25:00 00:00:16
32 Sapebu (Samuel Pérez) 08:24:54 00:00:10
272 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 08:25:34 00:00:50
153 Strandkabouters (Kristof Bostoen) 08:25:07 00:00:23
41 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 08:24:54 00:00:10
123 Meignanne (Yann Sevenou) 08:25:00 00:00:16
115 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 08:25:00 00:00:16
261 De pannenkoeken (Steven Waeterschoot) 08:25:31 00:00:47
96 The King (Alessandro Sozzi) 08:25:00 00:00:16
302 Arcisatese (Walter Caregnato) 08:25:48 00:01:04
77 Team vuelta (Zouzoune Denis) 08:25:00 00:00:16
143 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 08:25:00 00:00:16
252 Verale (Alex Vera) 08:25:28 00:00:44
288 luxucike (Jose Luis Vazquez ) 08:25:34 00:00:50
207 En Danseuse (Dimitri Reinderman) 08:25:17 00:00:33
23 Clemsvelo (Clément Rothlisberger) 08:24:50 00:00:06
61 txirrisklan (iker irastorza) 08:25:00 00:00:16
182 GDG (Giacomo De Gaspari) 08:25:14 00:00:30
134 team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 08:25:00 00:00:16
267 Xkarpin (xabi karpin) 08:25:31 00:00:47
135 damirsamobor (damir jovi?) 08:25:00 00:00:16
291 Thefb Sharks (Rubén Fernández) 08:25:34 00:00:50
108 Dancar01 (Carine Vandepitte) 08:25:00 00:00:16
55 Cobas Cycling (Cristian Folgar) 08:24:54 00:00:10
191 Atalanta (Mattia Begnis) 08:25:17 00:00:33
29 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 08:24:54 00:00:10
197 Compagnie7 (Maxime Solignac) 08:25:17 00:00:33
37 TEAM WOLF (JAVIER ALMARCHA) 08:24:54 00:00:10
95 BloodBrothers (Antonio Díez) 08:25:00 00:00:16
20 Team Luca (Luca Pietrobelli) 08:24:50 00:00:06
94 Grupeta Pinchazos (Emerson Martinez) 08:25:00 00:00:16
156 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 08:25:08 00:00:24
164 Winning Manuel Team (Manuel Bonifacini) 08:25:11 00:00:27
2 Albert-André (Albert Jardin de Rouquet) 08:24:44 00:00:00
158 Lauwie (Nick Lauwers) 08:25:08 00:00:24
231 Magnificent 9 (sven van aelst) 08:25:17 00:00:33
268 tourke doen (Thijs Verstraete) 08:25:32 00:00:48
225 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 08:25:17 00:00:33
125 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 08:25:00 00:00:16
217 Bekke's Best (Ben Hofmans) 08:25:17 00:00:33
126 Licaones (Angel Jimenez Oteiza) 08:25:00 00:00:16
116 pulletje (luc savels) 08:25:00 00:00:16
293 Ploeg last minute (Pieter Chiers) www.megavelo.be 08:25:34 00:00:50
9 Jochemswolfpack (Jochem Smans) 08:24:44 00:00:00
247 Putney (roger blonk) 08:25:17 00:00:33
309 De Phatjes (Gerben Smits) 08:25:51 00:01:07
121 Esquilador Team (Antonio Gállego) 08:25:00 00:00:16
7 EradikorfrTEAM (eradikorfr ) 08:24:44 00:00:00
8 CPK Team (Enaitz Palacio) 08:24:44 00:00:00
154 Romagnolo DOP (Andrea Conti) 08:25:07 00:00:23
92 stijve sjoepappen (Davy Mertens) 08:25:00 00:00:16
78 Cc Nomart (Théo Durieux) 08:25:00 00:00:16
304 De Tsjolders (hitoshi vanlandeghem) 08:25:51 00:01:07
15 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 08:24:50 00:00:06
74 Team Morelli (Kenzo Moreel) 08:25:00 00:00:16
13 AstorLeones (Alvaro Martinez) 08:24:44 00:00:00
222 Betonnen benen (Klaus Dewolf) www.megavelo.be 08:25:17 00:00:33
188 BD TOUR (Bavo Devogel) 08:25:14 00:00:30
249 Perico88 (Daniel Sanz) 08:25:25 00:00:41
168 Espartaco Returns (Jorge López) 08:25:14 00:00:30
137 Del Ponte (Frederick Vandenbroucke) 08:25:00 00:00:16
215 WallaisE (Emile Wallays) 08:25:17 00:00:33
163 ANPR (Erik Godts) 08:25:11 00:00:27
192 ALF Bike's Team (M3ME 0508) 08:25:17 00:00:33
206 joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 08:25:17 00:00:33
66 Rapid (Edoardo Bartalesi) 08:25:00 00:00:16
230 Lucky Bike (Emanuele Benetti) 08:25:17 00:00:33
305 ITAcycling (Tommaso Ciavatti) 08:25:51 00:01:07
202 Moxolo (Joxe mari Lizarralde) 08:25:17 00:00:33
88 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 08:25:00 00:00:16
162 Urbasa (Xabi Ramirez) 08:25:11 00:00:27
1 loekepetoeke (Pootemans Louis) 08:24:44 00:00:00
276 Velo55 (Orazio Bivona) 08:25:34 00:00:50
298 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 08:25:38 00:00:54
49 Soraiace33 (Tommaso Sorace ) 08:24:54 00:00:10
148 floc (Florian Daché) 08:25:00 00:00:16
4 Chasse Patate (Björn D'Hooghe) 08:24:44 00:00:00
114 gerdan team (Daniel Gerondal) 08:25:00 00:00:16
281 Tjoolders NV (Davey Bonamie) 08:25:34 00:00:50
275 AloTeam (Alessandro Dolci) 08:25:34 00:00:50
36 Grivkos killerz (Tom De Greef) Pain X Gain 08:24:54 00:00:10
274 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 08:25:34 00:00:50
232 Team Jakob (Pieter Meulders) 08:25:17 00:00:33
75 JOLAPA Cycling Team (Danny Van Hecke) 08:25:00 00:00:16
299 FRENKIE01 (Martijn Smeets) 08:25:48 00:01:04
254 Pilsus Cycling (Ruud Smeets) 08:25:31 00:00:47
234 Gouden Haantjes (Jarne Haan) 08:25:17 00:00:33
117 Kennis (Nick Kennis) 08:25:00 00:00:16
198 Team Omer (Robin Van Poucke) 08:25:17 00:00:33
97 fcb (mathisse catrysse) 08:25:00 00:00:16
10 #Wolfpack (Kobe Melis) 08:24:44 00:00:00
87 Wieties Horkas (Louis Raes) Pain X Gain 08:25:00 00:00:16
228 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 08:25:17 00:00:33
26 KFC Ruien (Maarten Spileers) 08:24:54 00:00:10
290 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 08:25:34 00:00:50
270 Tricksquad (Stefan Kuipers) 08:25:34 00:00:50
106 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 08:25:00 00:00:16
91 Fredoteam (Frédéric Lardenoey) 08:25:00 00:00:16
308 BARBOSA (alex carre) 08:25:51 00:01:07
169 C40 team (Maxime Ceccato) 08:25:14 00:00:30
176 Pamfluitjes (Sam Balcaen) 08:25:14 00:00:30
244 merckxboys (Marc Langsberg) 08:25:17 00:00:33
224 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 08:25:17 00:00:33
150 Billy Bob Biker Bozos (Liebrecht Lierman) 08:25:00 00:00:16
98 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 08:25:00 00:00:16
235 Fc grunningen (Hessel Raatjes) 08:25:17 00:00:33
57 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 08:24:56 00:00:12
80 Freddy (Freddy Haspeslagh) 08:25:00 00:00:16
212 de pieterjannen (marie van schepdael) 08:25:17 00:00:33
196 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 08:25:17 00:00:33
120 trainer robert (robert claeys) 08:25:00 00:00:16
141 TeamRoyal (Yoeri Beynaerts) 08:25:00 00:00:16
54 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk ) 08:24:54 00:00:10
152 KingReijnen (Eloi Ramult Ranwet) 08:25:04 00:00:20
264 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 08:25:31 00:00:47
177 OS BUGAS (RODRIGO OLIVEIRA) 08:25:14 00:00:30
111 BiclaRiders (nuno costa) 08:25:00 00:00:16
193 Michael Fucking Matthews (Wibren Moens) 08:25:17 00:00:33
240 Willy cycling (Mats Willekens) 08:25:17 00:00:33
70 Reynolds (Sebastian Pena) 08:25:00 00:00:16
243 darbepoetine (Pieter Barbé) 08:25:17 00:00:33
314 JDN cycling (Tom Pacqué) 08:26:12 00:01:28
219 Team Mystic (Dimitri Matters) 08:25:17 00:00:33
289 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 08:25:34 00:00:50
155 Fanta SK (Stefan Van de Weyer) 08:25:07 00:00:23
296 jumper (Freddy De Groote) 08:25:38 00:00:54
186 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 08:25:14 00:00:30
278 Team X (Robin Leysen) 08:25:34 00:00:50
69 De Wally's (Niels Desnouck) 08:25:00 00:00:16
5 Team Dolf (Dolf Roovers) 08:24:44 00:00:00
203 team tramadol (Siebe Smeyers) 08:25:17 00:00:33
285 #jesuisPhil (Emmanuel Ingelaere) 08:25:34 00:00:50
229 De pufferkes (met voorschrift) (Gorik Zelderloo) 08:25:17 00:00:33
104 vernis (Yen Vernis) 08:25:00 00:00:16
279 Café de Colombia (MS Perez) 08:25:34 00:00:50
107 Snoopy (inge polling) 08:25:00 00:00:16
139 Cardan 1 (Danny Brusseel) 08:25:00 00:00:16
239 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 08:25:17 00:00:33
208 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 08:25:17 00:00:33
204 Hungia (Myrna Bere Bernal) 08:25:17 00:00:33
277 Teamricardo (Ricardo Raatjes) 08:25:34 00:00:50
174 vostje (kelly de vos) 08:25:14 00:00:30
127 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 08:25:00 00:00:16
58 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 08:24:56 00:00:12
175 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 08:25:14 00:00:30
72 2MANYCYCLISTS (Kenny Decloedt) 08:25:00 00:00:16
173 ZOR-BH (Marcos Pérez Pena) 08:25:14 00:00:30
184 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 08:25:14 00:00:30
258 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 08:25:31 00:00:47
241 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 08:25:17 00:00:33
201 BorkonTop (Richard Heslinga) 08:25:17 00:00:33
180 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 08:25:14 00:00:30
236 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 08:25:17 00:00:33
221 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 08:25:17 00:00:33
25 the sibollekes (Theo Veulemans) 08:24:54 00:00:10
255 Kga niet winnen (Laura Vanneste) Boom 13 08:25:31 00:00:47
170 De Baroudeurs (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 08:25:14 00:00:30