STANDINGS

Stage Standings

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
149 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 16:02:29 00:09:02
226 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 16:06:19 00:12:52
42 pampamorellut (oscar silvestre) 15:55:35 00:02:08
262 orellut (lola martí) 16:11:49 00:18:22
2 Team Courant (ruben courant) 15:53:27 00:00:00
170 Joaopolix (Borja Pol) 16:04:13 00:10:46
72 Auch taem (Mathieu Birer) 15:56:12 00:02:45
21 tour fantástico marca 1999 (fermin silvestre) 15:55:04 00:01:37
76 guiche (gabriel bierer) 15:56:18 00:02:51
36 El Chupete (Bernie Stuifzandt) 15:55:08 00:01:41
192 WTC Vanas (Tom Van Assche) Pain X Gain 16:04:48 00:11:21
180 Sweety Team (Romain Guesné) 16:04:25 00:10:58
197 Patriciacuba (Patricia Raatjes) 16:05:00 00:11:33
140 Ritazorgparadijs (Rita Raatjes) 16:01:58 00:08:31
241 ultimo kilometro (Dieter Robbens) 16:08:14 00:14:47
81 Maestro (Marijn Speeckaert) 15:56:39 00:03:12
233 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 16:07:15 00:13:48
169 CRteam (caterina roascio ) 16:04:13 00:10:46
304 Tieutn (Tibo Mahieu) 16:23:15 00:29:48
283 Grootste verzet (Simon Mestdagh) 16:14:19 00:20:52
86 PSD Cube (Yannick Laevaert) 15:56:43 00:03:16
260 In zak en ASgreen (Glenn Desplentere) 16:11:17 00:17:50
290 Fortuna (Juan Miguel Morales Patón) 16:15:40 00:22:13
113 The Ice Tea's (Didier Vanbesien) 15:58:44 00:05:17
43 Team Sexten (Alessandro Menegon) 15:55:35 00:02:08
24 TomDumoulinfan (Pieter van Vliet) 15:55:04 00:01:37
177 Vitrolles tri (Vitrolles triathlon) 16:04:24 00:10:57
201 Mostoleti Team (Laura Montero) 16:05:14 00:11:47
198 Nickname (Nick M) 16:05:09 00:11:42
297 Pinar Alc (Juan Pol) 16:18:16 00:24:49
159 Prophet67 (Leo Kattestaart) 16:03:50 00:10:23
130 Barrygoal AllstarZ (Jeroen VS) 16:01:23 00:07:56
223 Davo (Marco Davolio) 16:06:02 00:12:35
67 Alicante tm (Josete Banegas) 15:55:55 00:02:28
115 Wolfpack (Emma Martens) 15:59:06 00:05:39
125 vladimir1 (Ben Kegge) 16:00:17 00:06:50
100 Cyclo Paint Devlieghe (Steve Devlieghe) WTC Roadrunners 15:57:57 00:04:30
132 RedGreenArmy (Klaas Baarsma) 16:01:23 00:07:56
225 Benny (Benny Verstraete) 16:06:16 00:12:49
172 Goldrush (Nando Dattaro) 16:04:13 00:10:46
57 Jeremaia (Geumetz Jérémie) 15:55:36 00:02:09
207 Holland_Hup (Demi Smulders) 16:05:21 00:11:54
213 Schwarz Gelb (Wesley Smulders) 16:05:48 00:12:21
236 Nele0504 (Nele Boogaerts) 16:07:15 00:13:48
250 Parix Pro team (Mathieu Bo) 16:11:07 00:17:40
196 Repechos Team (Fran Garcia) 16:04:56 00:11:29
309 Albefer (Alberto Ferramosca) 16:32:08 00:38:41
296 Marc zn rijders (Marc Verbeke) 16:17:10 00:23:43
267 Tim's Riders (Tim Tdrfym) 16:13:23 00:19:56
228 froggy (viviane de jonge) 16:06:21 00:12:54
166 ValverdesTeam (Hector Sordo Barreda) 16:04:00 00:10:33
248 Fran_juee (Francisco Javier García Pueyo) 16:11:05 00:17:38
173 Matti Team (Mattia Roascio) 16:04:13 00:10:46
34 Team gota (Hugo Diet) 15:55:04 00:01:37
289 Jean Blot Team Bike (Gianni Blotta) 16:15:40 00:22:13
194 Vioño Arrabal (Rodrigo Cantudo Agudo) 16:04:53 00:11:26
270 MENITIS TEAM (Miguel Mena Escribano) 16:13:34 00:20:07
156 Tostos team (jeremy MAGALHAES) 16:02:44 00:09:17
83 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 15:56:39 00:03:12
249 Kruisabele (Christine Demilde) 16:11:07 00:17:40
299 Seven Creewee (Jory Chauvin) 16:19:25 00:25:58
106 Arthurito (Arthur De Witt) 15:58:06 00:04:39
300 Koempels! (Roger Smeets) 16:21:01 00:27:34
85 Pie Tie (Pieter Devreese) 15:56:39 00:03:12
78 TomBoonenalltheway (Seppe De Wit) 15:56:22 00:02:55
293 Mago Team (Giorgio Melani) 16:16:00 00:22:33
216 Civi (The Civi) 16:05:56 00:12:29
288 Giro boven Tour (Paul Desmidt) De Biker-boys en Steven 16:15:40 00:22:13
58 jabadelux (ignacio bernabe) 15:55:36 00:02:09
119 Olivier-s (Louis Olivier) Original 6 15:59:06 00:05:39
3 balateam (pedro lajara) 15:53:27 00:00:00
94 Douceur angevine (Mikael Gendry) 15:57:36 00:04:09
227 Emilia (Cristian Di Luca) 16:06:20 00:12:53
73 Segaert CT (Loïc Segaert) 15:56:14 00:02:47
71 Dynamo Zgeg (Damien Saprykin) 15:56:07 00:02:40
37 Il veglione del tritello (Luca Maghini) 15:55:08 00:01:41
265 team chas patat (Sander Ampe) 16:12:50 00:19:23
217 SfinxieTDF (Cédric Dedapper) 16:05:56 00:12:29
251 Atlas Copco (Kevin Gielen) Pain X Gain 16:11:07 00:17:40
141 Riding Team (Antoine Phelippeau) 16:01:58 00:08:31
168 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 16:04:13 00:10:46
95 krabbers (Katrien Persyn) 15:57:36 00:04:09
47 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 15:55:36 00:02:09
259 Robin's team (Robin Debruyne) 16:11:17 00:17:50
142 Popo (Alexander Vulsteke) 16:01:58 00:08:31
53 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 15:55:36 00:02:09
68 Movi Stark (Liher Fernández ) 15:55:55 00:02:28
110 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 15:58:06 00:04:39
200 zenzyvdb (Zenzy van der biest) 16:05:11 00:11:44
92 IBS (Iñigo Basualdo Sagarminaga) 15:57:32 00:04:05
190 Quit Step (Dominic Beckx) 16:04:45 00:11:18
278 Squadra magia (Glenn Pitschon) 16:13:57 00:20:30
229 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 16:06:24 00:12:57
136 Révolutions (Thomas Posado) 16:01:55 00:08:28
13 Nathanoemi team 79 (Cristian Canzian) 15:54:10 00:00:43
145 Topazzo (Mirco Marchiodi) 16:02:26 00:08:59
66 Triviality (Martin Desombre) 15:55:47 00:02:20
280 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 16:13:57 00:20:30
4 Bisbylandia (Federico Basigli) 15:53:27 00:00:00
263 Mr P (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 16:11:58 00:18:31
123 Dey's Cycling team (David Gomez) 15:59:46 00:06:19
253 The best win fr (Esteban Chevreul) 16:11:07 00:17:40
46 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) Boom 13 15:55:36 00:02:09
62 La ONCE returns (Victor Morcillo Bermejo) 15:55:39 00:02:12
252 Atleetjes (Bert Van den Bergh) 16:11:07 00:17:40
234 Gino (Viterbo Luigi) 16:07:15 00:13:48
211 Chasse patat (Sarah Biesemans) 16:05:39 00:12:12
257 Team Rocket (Adèle Costa) 16:11:15 00:17:48
212 WD (Devogel Warre) 16:05:39 00:12:12
261 AntonoirCyclingTeam (Antonin Hopp) 16:11:38 00:18:11
124 The 3M (Yordi Schouten) 16:00:17 00:06:50
144 wallaby team (Alberto Prado) 16:02:13 00:08:46
50 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 15:55:36 00:02:09
171 Madrid bike stars (jose maria luengo) 16:04:13 00:10:46
206 WC Kurt (Kurt Dobbelaere) De Biker-boys en Steven 16:05:19 00:11:52
175 Pratocalor (Marco Daddi) 16:04:13 00:10:46
272 jaja17 (Jacopo Chessa) 16:13:41 00:20:14
59 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 15:55:36 00:02:09
174 Chavteam (Antoine Chavanne) 16:04:13 00:10:46
246 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 16:10:57 00:17:30
275 Cafécoureurs (Mathieu Bogaert) 16:13:55 00:20:28
191 Vins Team (Vincenzo Lavecchia) 16:04:45 00:11:18
292 32xalap (ALBERTO Palacios) 16:15:53 00:22:26
30 Lonely at the top (Kristof Verbrugghen) 15:55:04 00:01:37
202 Jox cycling (David Reymond) 16:05:16 00:11:49
129 Runz' renners (Rune Vissers) 16:01:23 00:07:56
91 Roberto Cycling Academy (Jasper Spanjaart) 15:57:32 00:04:05
287 Win (iMattheuzzen .) 16:15:29 00:22:02
273 Koryo (Andrew Pellaers) 16:13:46 00:20:19
93 RSC De Zuidwesthoek (Rien Brans) 15:57:32 00:04:05
161 Palax23 (Alberto Palacios) 16:03:50 00:10:23
16 TheMotor (Simone Cervelli) 15:54:37 00:01:10
138 Wielertoppers (Valentijn Schild) 16:01:58 00:08:31
255 GG Team (Luigi Russo) 16:11:15 00:17:48
308 Vuelta super team (Bonifacini Alfredo ) 16:29:29 00:36:02
143 zurea team (David Alvarez Alvarez) 16:01:58 00:08:31
26 Euska Team (Florian Echeverria) 15:55:04 00:01:37
302 Sagan power (Rok Hribar) 16:21:01 00:27:34
240 Ccc (Gioele Cascone) 16:07:33 00:14:06
314 Dedez (Loic Fernandez) 17:14:32 01:21:05
107 Cero factorial (Miguel Roca Miguel) 15:58:06 00:04:39
120 Attaque de Marlou (Achille Costa) 15:59:46 00:06:19
121 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 15:59:46 00:06:19
303 Laura (Nicola Caporello) 16:22:31 00:29:04
301 Porta Vecchia (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 16:21:01 00:27:34
282 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 16:14:05 00:20:38
27 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 15:55:04 00:01:37
10 Toniking (Toon Creël) 15:53:58 00:00:31
268 glory for all (William Schepens) 16:13:34 00:20:07
118 raquel (raquel savels) 15:59:06 00:05:39
31 Los Flotadores (Stefan Drijver) 15:55:04 00:01:37
311 Gruppo ciclistico Agoiolo (Ugo Maestrelli) 16:37:29 00:44:02
214 vrteam (juan gallego) 16:05:48 00:12:21
312 Maerne Pro Team (Giacomo Cente) 16:40:33 00:47:06
80 Stef (Stef1972 Stefanie) 15:56:29 00:03:02
8 YordiS (Yordi Schouten) 15:53:27 00:00:00
209 The Loezers (Sabine Matthys) 16:05:21 00:11:54
82 AloTeam2 (Alessandro Dolci) 15:56:39 00:03:12
104 Sapebu (Samuel Pérez) 15:58:04 00:04:37
134 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 16:01:48 00:08:21
258 Strandkabouters (Kristof Bostoen) 16:11:15 00:17:48
105 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 15:58:04 00:04:37
112 Meignanne (Yann Sevenou) 15:58:06 00:04:39
269 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 16:13:34 00:20:07
186 De pannenkoeken (Steven Waeterschoot) 16:04:33 00:11:06
84 The King (Alessandro Sozzi) 15:56:39 00:03:12
235 Arcisatese (Walter Caregnato) 16:07:15 00:13:48
220 Team vuelta (Zouzoune Denis) 16:05:58 00:12:31
6 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 15:53:27 00:00:00
160 Verale (Alex Vera) 16:03:50 00:10:23
281 luxucike (Jose Luis Vazquez ) 16:14:05 00:20:38
151 En Danseuse (Dimitri Reinderman) 16:02:29 00:09:02
54 Clemsvelo (Clément Rothlisberger) 15:55:36 00:02:09
165 txirrisklan (iker irastorza) 16:03:50 00:10:23
128 GDG (Giacomo De Gaspari) 16:01:23 00:07:56
28 team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 15:55:04 00:01:37
307 Xkarpin (xabi karpin) 16:26:12 00:32:45
150 damirsamobor (damir jovi?) 16:02:29 00:09:02
182 Thefb Sharks (Rubén Fernández) 16:04:25 00:10:58
63 Dancar01 (Carine Vandepitte) 15:55:39 00:02:12
111 Cobas Cycling (Cristian Folgar) 15:58:06 00:04:39
133 Atalanta (Mattia Begnis) 16:01:27 00:08:00
158 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 16:03:50 00:10:23
19 Compagnie7 (Maxime Solignac) 15:55:04 00:01:37
126 TEAM WOLF (JAVIER ALMARCHA) 16:01:23 00:07:56
146 BloodBrothers (Antonio Díez) 16:02:26 00:08:59
279 Team Luca (Luca Pietrobelli) 16:13:57 00:20:30
193 Grupeta Pinchazos (Emerson Martinez) 16:04:49 00:11:22
154 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 16:02:41 00:09:14
254 Winning Manuel Team (Manuel Bonifacini) 16:11:07 00:17:40
157 Albert-André (Albert Jardin de Rouquet) 16:03:02 00:09:35
306 Lauwie (Nick Lauwers) 16:23:46 00:30:19
51 Magnificent 9 (sven van aelst) 15:55:36 00:02:09
11 tourke doen (Thijs Verstraete) 15:54:05 00:00:38
98 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 15:57:36 00:04:09
22 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 15:55:04 00:01:37
195 Bekke's Best (Ben Hofmans) 16:04:56 00:11:29
49 Licaones (Angel Jimenez Oteiza) 15:55:36 00:02:09
89 pulletje (luc savels) 15:57:10 00:03:43
277 Ploeg last minute (Pieter Chiers) www.megavelo.be 16:13:57 00:20:30
164 Jochemswolfpack (Jochem Smans) 16:03:50 00:10:23
135 Putney (roger blonk) 16:01:55 00:08:28
181 De Phatjes (Gerben Smits) 16:04:25 00:10:58
33 Esquilador Team (Antonio Gállego) 15:55:04 00:01:37
208 EradikorfrTEAM (eradikorfr ) 16:05:21 00:11:54
131 CPK Team (Enaitz Palacio) 16:01:23 00:07:56
310 Romagnolo DOP (Andrea Conti) 16:35:32 00:42:05
61 stijve sjoepappen (Davy Mertens) 15:55:39 00:02:12
188 Cc Nomart (Théo Durieux) 16:04:37 00:11:10
114 De Tsjolders (hitoshi vanlandeghem) 15:58:52 00:05:25
117 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 15:59:06 00:05:39
44 Team Morelli (Kenzo Moreel) 15:55:35 00:02:08
122 AstorLeones (Alvaro Martinez) 15:59:46 00:06:19
242 Betonnen benen (Klaus Dewolf) www.megavelo.be 16:08:58 00:15:31
60 BD TOUR (Bavo Devogel) 15:55:36 00:02:09
179 Perico88 (Daniel Sanz) 16:04:25 00:10:58
238 Espartaco Returns (Jorge López) 16:07:24 00:13:57
204 Del Ponte (Frederick Vandenbroucke) 16:05:19 00:11:52
7 WallaisE (Emile Wallays) 15:53:27 00:00:00
183 ANPR (Erik Godts) 16:04:25 00:10:58
75 ALF Bike's Team (M3ME 0508) 15:56:17 00:02:50
148 joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 16:02:29 00:09:02
274 Rapid (Edoardo Bartalesi) 16:13:54 00:20:27
52 Lucky Bike (Emanuele Benetti) 15:55:36 00:02:09
185 ITAcycling (Tommaso Ciavatti) 16:04:26 00:10:59
18 Moxolo (Joxe mari Lizarralde) 15:55:04 00:01:37
215 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 16:05:48 00:12:21
295 Urbasa (Xabi Ramirez) 16:16:42 00:23:15
153 loekepetoeke (Pootemans Louis) 16:02:31 00:09:04
243 Velo55 (Orazio Bivona) 16:08:58 00:15:31
294 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 16:16:11 00:22:44
127 Soraiace33 (Tommaso Sorace ) 16:01:23 00:07:56
116 floc (Florian Daché) 15:59:06 00:05:39
247 Chasse Patate (Björn D'Hooghe) 16:11:00 00:17:33
199 gerdan team (Daniel Gerondal) 16:05:09 00:11:42
239 Tjoolders NV (Davey Bonamie) 16:07:24 00:13:57
266 AloTeam (Alessandro Dolci) 16:13:13 00:19:46
218 Grivkos killerz (Tom De Greef) Pain X Gain 16:05:56 00:12:29
167 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 16:04:13 00:10:46
222 Team Jakob (Pieter Meulders) 16:06:02 00:12:35
221 JOLAPA Cycling Team (Danny Van Hecke) 16:06:00 00:12:33
210 FRENKIE01 (Martijn Smeets) 16:05:39 00:12:12
184 Pilsus Cycling (Ruud Smeets) 16:04:25 00:10:58
79 Gouden Haantjes (Jarne Haan) 15:56:25 00:02:58
9 Kennis (Nick Kennis) 15:53:58 00:00:31
32 Team Omer (Robin Van Poucke) 15:55:04 00:01:37
286 fcb (mathisse catrysse) 16:14:33 00:21:06
313 #Wolfpack (Kobe Melis) 16:54:10 01:00:43
40 Wieties Horkas (Louis Raes) Pain X Gain 15:55:29 00:02:02
244 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 16:10:11 00:16:44
298 KFC Ruien (Maarten Spileers) 16:18:42 00:25:15
187 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 16:04:36 00:11:09
162 Tricksquad (Stefan Kuipers) 16:03:50 00:10:23
176 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 16:04:17 00:10:50
38 Fredoteam (Frédéric Lardenoey) 15:55:08 00:01:41
99 BARBOSA (alex carre) 15:57:57 00:04:30
219 C40 team (Maxime Ceccato) 16:05:57 00:12:30
205 Pamfluitjes (Sam Balcaen) 16:05:19 00:11:52
224 merckxboys (Marc Langsberg) 16:06:03 00:12:36
35 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 15:55:08 00:01:41
276 Billy Bob Biker Bozos (Liebrecht Lierman) 16:13:57 00:20:30
17 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 15:54:58 00:01:31
23 Fc grunningen (Hessel Raatjes) 15:55:04 00:01:37
74 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 15:56:14 00:02:47
291 Freddy (Freddy Haspeslagh) 16:15:40 00:22:13
103 de pieterjannen (marie van schepdael) 15:57:57 00:04:30
101 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 15:57:57 00:04:30
1 trainer robert (robert claeys) 15:53:27 00:00:00
65 TeamRoyal (Yoeri Beynaerts) 15:55:39 00:02:12
48 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk ) 15:55:36 00:02:09
96 KingReijnen (Eloi Ramult Ranwet) 15:57:36 00:04:09
245 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 16:10:44 00:17:17
231 OS BUGAS (RODRIGO OLIVEIRA) 16:06:44 00:13:17
64 BiclaRiders (nuno costa) 15:55:39 00:02:12
97 Michael Fucking Matthews (Wibren Moens) 15:57:36 00:04:09
55 Willy cycling (Mats Willekens) 15:55:36 00:02:09
178 Reynolds (Sebastian Pena) 16:04:25 00:10:58
87 darbepoetine (Pieter Barbé) 15:56:43 00:03:16
284 JDN cycling (Tom Pacqué) 16:14:19 00:20:52
232 Team Mystic (Dimitri Matters) 16:06:53 00:13:26
137 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 16:01:58 00:08:31
12 Fanta SK (Stefan Van de Weyer) 15:54:05 00:00:38
305 jumper (Freddy De Groote) 16:23:15 00:29:48
256 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 16:11:15 00:17:48
108 Team X (Robin Leysen) 15:58:06 00:04:39
189 De Wally's (Niels Desnouck) 16:04:44 00:11:17
15 Team Dolf (Dolf Roovers) 15:54:27 00:01:00
29 team tramadol (Siebe Smeyers) 15:55:04 00:01:37
163 #jesuisPhil (Emmanuel Ingelaere) 16:03:50 00:10:23
56 De pufferkes (met voorschrift) (Gorik Zelderloo) 15:55:36 00:02:09
41 vernis (Yen Vernis) 15:55:35 00:02:08
109 Café de Colombia (MS Perez) 15:58:06 00:04:39
88 Snoopy (inge polling) 15:57:10 00:03:43
39 Cardan 1 (Danny Brusseel) 15:55:08 00:01:41
271 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 16:13:36 00:20:09
264 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 16:12:23 00:18:56
69 Hungia (Myrna Bere Bernal) 15:56:00 00:02:33
14 Teamricardo (Ricardo Raatjes) 15:54:10 00:00:43
139 vostje (kelly de vos) 16:01:58 00:08:31
70 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 15:56:07 00:02:40
155 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 16:02:44 00:09:17
203 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 16:05:19 00:11:52
77 2MANYCYCLISTS (Kenny Decloedt) 15:56:18 00:02:51
25 ZOR-BH (Marcos Pérez Pena) 15:55:04 00:01:37
5 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 15:53:27 00:00:00
90 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 15:57:25 00:03:58
45 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 15:55:36 00:02:09
20 BorkonTop (Richard Heslinga) 15:55:04 00:01:37
152 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 16:02:29 00:09:02
285 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 16:14:28 00:21:01
147 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 16:02:29 00:09:02
237 the sibollekes (Theo Veulemans) 16:07:16 00:13:49
102 Kga niet winnen (Laura Vanneste) Boom 13 15:57:57 00:04:30
230 De Baroudeurs (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 16:06:27 00:13:00